Date: 09 Feb 2024
The country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Format: Business Forum
Organizer: Minsk branch of the BelCCI
Location: Palace of the Republic (Minsk, Oktyabrskaya square, 1, main entrance)
Start of the event: 09.02.2024 11:00:00 am
Registration start: 09.02.2024 10:00:00 am

Контактные телефоны: +375 17 289 5681, +37517 239 2771, +375 29 106 9896, +375 44 756 5796,  e-mail: eet@tppm.by

The Minsk branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry informs about the official visit of Khabirov R.V., Head of the Republic of Bashkortostan, from February 8 to February 9, 2024.   The Minsk branch of the Belarusian Chamber of Commerce and Industry is responsible for organizing the business part of the visit.

Within the framework of the visit, it is planned to hold a business forum “Belarus – Bashkortostan” and business negotiations between the representatives of Belarusian and Bashkir companies.

The even will take place on February 9, 2024 at 11 a.m.

Place of the venue: Palace of the Republic, 1, Oktyabrskaya Sq., main entrance. Start of registration: 10 a.m.

The business delegation includes the heads of the following Bashkir companies: 

INDUSTRY  

1. Ural Spring Plant LLC https://usprings.ru/ – production of springs (compression, tension, torsion) for car, railway, oil, mining, energy and agricultural industries.

2. Witzeman LLC https://witzeman.ru/  – production of metal hoses, compensators, metal bellows, supports and fastenings for pipes, car parts for engineering industry.

3. Ufa Tram and Trolleybus Plant JSC https://ufattz.ru/ – production of buses and trolleybuses, motor vehicles and railway locomotives and rolling stock.

4. TEPLOPANEL Zelentsov D.S. SP  https://teplopanel.com/ – production of radiators and boilers for central heating.

5. ISKRA-UFA LLC www.Iskraufa.ru – production of information boards for transport.

6. RemDizelSnab LLC – rendering of services for the maintenance and repair of vehicles, major repair and modernization of agricultural machinery, repair of diesel engines, components and assemblies.

7. Sacura LLC https://www.sacura.ru/ – development and production of alarm equipment for cars.

8. Uralmash LLC https://uralmash-ufa.ru/ – an official dealer of MAZ OJSC.

9. ЕСМ LLC http://www.indec-ecm.com/ – production of high-tech modern ECM and CNC turning and milling machines, special machines for grinding crankshafts.

10. Semigorje CPCD LLC  https://semigor.ru/ – polyurethane and foam pistons, piston search devices, polyurethane components for pistons to clean pipelines under construction and in operation.

11. Amkodor-Ufa LLC www.amkodor-ufa.ru – supply of municipal, construction, agricultural equipment.

CHEMISTRY, OIL, GAS, ENERGY,

CONSTRUCTION

12. TUYMAZYTEHUGLEROD JSC https://www.tztu.ru/ – production of carbon black for rubber technical production, purchase of raw materials for production.

13. Oils and Lubricants TC LLC https://www.devongroup.ru/ – sale of all types of oils (motor, hydraulic, transmission) and lubricants produced by DEVON Lubricants Plant LLC.

14. PLASTEK LLC  https://plastek-geo.ru/ – production of geosynthetic materials for the repair, construction and reconstruction of highways, artificial reservoirs, water canals, ponds, lagoons, reclamation of SMW and SHW.

15. BashInkom SIC LLC https://bashinkom.ru – production of biological preparations and fertilizers (phytosporin, gumi-20, borogum, biolipostim) for crop production, gardening, vegetable garden.

16. Attika-Ufa LLC https://www.attikarus.ru/#viewer/3 – production of polymer resins for composite products.

17. Technolog SPC JSC – production of chemical products: bactericides of the LPE series and corrosion inhibitors “POISK”; shine-forming additives and passivating compositions for galvanic processing of metals; flocculants and reagents for water circulation systems; lubricants for leather industry.

18. SPC Ecolaris LLC https://ecolaris.ru/ – production of chemical reagents for water treatment in the systems of heat supply and hot water supply; reagents for osmosis systems.

19. Ageev SP – sale of xanthan gum, non-metallic materials, components of drilling fluids, raw materials for household chemicals, rolled stock.

20. Gubaidulina S.F SP (Mag Magniy)  https://vk.com/mag_magniy – production of high-magnesium natural food and cosmetic products, technical products and reagents.

21. BashEcoVata LLC https://xn--80aael4asfwg.xn--p1ai/ – production of Ecowool cellulose insulation, processing of textile waste into fibers.

22. FabrikCosmetics LLC – production of skincare cosmetics and household chemicals.

23. Bashkir Electric Grid Company JSC (Bashkirenergo LLC) https://www.bashes.ru/about/contacts/ – construction and design, electricity transportation.

24. RusNefteGazStroy LLC https://rngsplus.ru/ – engineering services: construction supervision, technical audit, budgeting. Interested in meetings with companies involved in industrial construction.

AGRICULTURE

25. Zauralie Agro MDSP MTS – growing and sale of grain, legumes and oilseeds for industrial enterprises.

26. Iskra APC – growing and sale of grain, legumes and oilseeds for industrial enterprises.

27. RegionAgro LLC– growing of grain, oilseeds, sugar beets, milk and meat production.

28. Agro Grant LLC https://agrogrant-rf.ru/ – supply of seeds of grain, legumes, fodder, oilseeds, annual and perennial grasses.

29. ZML LLC https://zmk-rb.ru/  – wholesale of grain, unprocessed tobacco, seeds and feed for farm animals.

30. Greenagro PF – growing of fruit and berry crops and seedlings, interested in purchasing equipment for poultry farming and greenhouses.

31. JV Trudovik LLC – sale of grain seeds, and are interested in joint supplies of oil flax to foreign countries.

32. Lenin Stud Farm LLC – dairy cattle breeding, milk production, growing legumes and grain crops; wholesale of animal feed, production of other breeds of cattle and buffalo, sperm production.

33. Igenche LLC – breeding of dairy cattle, production of raw milk; growing of leguminous and grain crops; wholesale of animal feed, beekeeping; growing annual forage crops.

34. Kirov Stud Farm LLC – dairy cattle breeding, milk production; production of other breeds of cattle and buffalo, sperm production, growing of legumes and grain crops; wholesale of animal feed, beekeeping; sheep and goat breeding.

35. Gorshkov Stud Farm LLC – dairy cattle breeding, milk production; growing of leguminous and grain crops; growing of annual forage crops; production of cereals and granules from grain crops; wood sawing and planing; provision of wood impregnation services; breeding of horses, mules, hinnies.                                        

36. Valiev Stud Farm LLC – dairy cattle breeding, milk production; growing of leguminous and grain crops; growing of annual forage crops; production of cereals and granules from grain crops; wood sawing and planing.

37. Chishma Stud Farm LLC – dairy cattle breeding, milk production; growing of leguminous and grain crops; growing of annual forage crops; production of cereals and granules from grain crops; wood sawing and planing.

38. Enikeeva LLC – dairy cattle breeding, milk production.

39. Kharasova L.R. SP https://organic-bees.store/ – production of organic honey and bee products, natural cosmetics and dietary supplements.

40. KLUBNIKA SJARAN APC https://klubnika.uds.app/c – growing of strawberries and making berry fruit drinks, interested in purchasing processing equipment, water treatment systems for field irrigation.

TRADE, TOURISM, LOGISTICS, SERVICES

41. Medstalkonstruktsiya LLC https://www.megi.ru/ – production of medical furniture (surgical, dental, veterinary) and equipment.

42. Faizov M.M. SP, Orion TH http://orion10.ru/ – purchasing of household appliances, bicycles and motor vehicles.

43. Salakhov A.D. SP http://office-health.app.ru – development of native software with the creation of a mobile application for saving health in the office through exercise therapy, gymnastics for the eyes and breathing.

44. Sazonov B.T. SP https://kuraj-prodaj.com/ – General Director of the School of Entrepreneurship of the Foundation for the Development and Support of Small Business of the Republic of Bashkortostan, Chairman of the Ufa branch of the Federal Community of Entrepreneurs OPORA RUSSIA, offers training programs for sellers and managers.

45. Rozhina E.F. SP https://semeinie-istorii.ru/ – provision of tourism services.

46. Artislamov I.I. SP https://vk.com/eko.kottedzh provision of tourism services.

47. Yurta Znanij ANO for the development of language and culture http://alenmart.ru/glavnaya/folder/stoly-detskie – production of games and toys.

48. Rapira LLC https://rapiragroup.com/ – development of logos, trademarks and anniversary marks, development of company brochures, catalogs, anniversary publications, advertising printing.

49. Consult-ru LLC https://konsalt-ru.ru – rendering of services in the field of labor protection, fire and environmental safety.

50. Regional Leasing Company of the Republic of Bashkortostan JSC https://www.rlcrb.ru/ – provision of leasing support to SMEs, interested in cooperation with car dealers.

51. BASHKIR EXHIBITION COMPANY LLC https://www.rlcrb.ru/ – provision of leasing support to SMEs. Interested in cooperation with car dealers.

52. A.M. Muratshin State Regional Center for Standardization, Metrology and Testing in the Republic of Bashkortostan FSFI https://bashtest.ru/ – provision of services for standardization, metrology, certification of industrial equipment.

53. ExpressTransLogistic LLC https://etl102.ru/ – logistics, transportation of standard size and oversize cargo.

54. Association of Accountants of the Republic of Bashkortostan – rendering of consulting services to SMEs.

55. Green Light LLC – sale of consumer goods, interested in meetings with manufacturers of diapers, garbage bags, paper sanitary products, base for toilet paper, medical bandages and gauze, corrugated containers, thermoses.

We invite the representatives of the enterprises and organizations to take part in the event. If you are interested, please, register at www.minsk.cci.by.

Phone numbers: +375 17 289 5681, +37517 239 2771, +375 29 106 9896, +375 44 756 5796, e-mail: eet@tppm.by.